Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | --- U_14_ II Wojewódzka Liga Trampkarzy Mł. C2


Kolejka 1

sobota, 24.08.2019
09:00 h Ruch Chorzów-Piast Gliwice1 - 3
09:00 h APN Knurów-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 5
09:00 h BS Polonia Bytom-KS Skra Częstochowa1 - 2
09:00 h UKS Ajax Częstochowa-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 7

Kolejka 2

środa, 28.08.2019
13:00 h UKS Ajax Częstochowa-APN Knurów0 - 2
13:00 h Piast Gliwice-BS Polonia Bytom7 - 1
13:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-Ruch Chorzów2 - 3
13:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-KS Skra Częstochowa6 - 0

Kolejka 3

sobota, 31.08.2019
13:00 h Ruch Chorzów-UKS Ajax Częstochowa10 - 2
13:00 h APN Knurów-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 9
13:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-Piast Gliwice1 - 0
13:00 h BS Polonia Bytom-GKS Gieksa Katowice3 - 2

Kolejka 4

sobota, 07.09.2019
11:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-Piast Gliwice4 - 2
11:00 h UKS Ajax Częstochowa-BS Polonia Bytom0 - 2
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-KS Skra Częstochowa12 - 0
13:00 h APN Knurów-Ruch Chorzów0 - 13

Kolejka 5

sobota, 14.09.2019
09:00 h Ruch Chorzów-RKS Raków Częstochowa4 - 6
13:00 h BS Polonia Bytom-APN Knurów1 - 0
13:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 0
13:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-UKS Ajax Częstochowa4 - 0

Kolejka 6

sobota, 21.09.2019
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów-BS Polonia Bytom7 - 0
13:00 h APN Knurów-KS Skra Częstochowa0 - 6
13:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-GKS Gieksa Katowice3 - 2
13:00 h UKS Ajax Częstochowa-Piast Gliwice1 - 9

Kolejka 7

sobota, 28.09.2019
10:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzów2 - 3
13:00 h Piast Gliwice-APN Knurów4 - 2
13:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-UKS Ajax Częstochowa12 - 0
13:00 h BS Polonia Bytom-RKS Raków Częstochowa3 - 2

Kolejka 8

środa, 02.10.2019
13:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-BS Polonia Bytom2 - 0
sobota, 05.10.2019
09:30 h Piast Gliwice-Ruch Chorzów3 - 1
13:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-UKS Ajax Częstochowa5 - 1
13:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-APN Knurów10 - 0

Kolejka 9

sobota, 12.10.2019
13:00 h APN Knurów-UKS Ajax Częstochowa1 - 2
13:00 h BS Polonia Bytom-Piast Gliwice0 - 1
13:00 h Ruch Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 4
13:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 4

Kolejka 10

sobota, 19.10.2019
11:30 h UKS Ajax Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzów1 - 4
13:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-APN Knurów19 - 1
13:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-BS Polonia Bytom1 - 1
13:00 h Piast Gliwice-KS Skra Częstochowa1 - 2

Kolejka 11

sobota, 26.10.2019
13:00 h Piast Gliwice-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 3
13:00 h Ruch Chorzów-APN Knurów8 - 1
13:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 3
13:00 h BS Polonia Bytom-UKS Ajax Częstochowa3 - 1

Kolejka 12

czwartek, 31.10.2019
10:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzów1 - 3
sobota, 02.11.2019
13:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 0
13:00 h APN Knurów-BS Polonia Bytom3 - 3
13:00 h UKS Ajax Częstochowa-KS Skra Częstochowa0 - 3

Kolejka 13

sobota, 09.11.2019
11:00 h BS Polonia Bytom-Ruch Chorzów1 - 2
13:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-APN Knurów4 - 0
13:00 h Piast Gliwice-UKS Ajax Częstochowa12 - 2
13:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-RKS Raków Częstochowa6 - 0

Kolejka 14

sobota, 16.11.2019
13:00 h UKS Ajax Częstochowa-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 7
13:00 h APN Knurów-Piast Gliwice0 - 6
13:00 h RKS Raków Częstochowa-BS Polonia Bytom7 - 0
niedziela, 17.11.2019
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów-KS Skra Częstochowa4 - 1