Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | --- U_13 IV Okręgowa Liga Młodzików D1


Kolejka 1

sobota, 31.08.2019
12:30 LKS Unia Kosztowy-UKS Jedność S-Śl.4 - 4
12:30 UKS Szopienice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 6
12:30 Lechia 06 Mysłowice-Stadion Śląski Chorzów0 - 4

Kolejka 2

czwartek, 05.09.2019
16:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-UKS Jedność S-Śl.8 - 0
16:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Ruch Chorzów3 - 3
16:00 Slavia Ruda Śl.-LKS Unia Kosztowy2 - 1
16:00 Lechia 06 Mysłowice-UKS Szopienice2 - 2

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 08.09.2019
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Lechia 06 Mysłowice2 - 2
09:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 2
09:00 UKS Szopienice-Stadion Śląski Chorzów0 - 5

Kolejka 4

sobota, 14.09.2019
09:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Slavia Ruda Śl.4 - 0
09:00 UKS Szopienice-UKS Ruch Chorzów1 - 4
09:00 Lechia 06 Mysłowice-LKS Unia Kosztowy4 - 1
niedziela, 15.09.2019
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Jedność S-Śl.17 - 0

Kolejka 1

środa, 18.09.2019
17:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Slavia Ruda Śl.5 - 1

Kolejka 3

17:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-Slavia Ruda Śl.0 - 5

Kolejka 5

sobota, 21.09.2019
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Stadion Śląski Chorzów1 - 4
09:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-Lechia 06 Mysłowice2 - 1
09:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-UKS Szopienice2 - 4
niedziela, 22.09.2019
10:00 Slavia Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 7

Kolejka 13

czwartek, 26.09.2019
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Stadion Śląski Chorzów3 - 3

Kolejka 6

sobota, 28.09.2019
09:00 UKS Szopienice-UKS Jedność S-Śl.7 - 2
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-LKS Unia Kosztowy2 - 2
09:00 Lechia 06 Mysłowice-Slavia Ruda Śl.6 - 0
niedziela, 29.09.2019
13:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 0

Kolejka 7

czwartek, 03.10.2019
16:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-UKS Ruch Chorzów0 - 2
16:00 Slavia Ruda Śl.-UKS Szopienice7 - 1
16:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Lechia 06 Mysłowice4 - 2

Kolejka 8

sobota, 05.10.2019
09:00 Slavia Ruda Śl.-UKS Ruch Chorzów1 - 2
09:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-LKS Unia Kosztowy1 - 4
09:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Lechia 06 Mysłowice4 - 1
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Szopienice16 - 0

Kolejka 9

czwartek, 10.10.2019
09:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-Stadion Śląski Chorzów1 - 10
09:00 UKS Szopienice-Lechia 06 Mysłowice1 - 3
09:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-Slavia Ruda Śl.2 - 1
13:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 4

Kolejka 10

sobota, 19.10.2019
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-LKS Unia Kosztowy3 - 0
niedziela, 20.10.2019
09:00 Slavia Ruda Śl.-UKS Jedność S-Śl.7 - 3
09:00 Lechia 06 Mysłowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów1 - 2
09:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-UKS Szopienice3 - 0

Kolejka 7

czwartek, 24.10.2019
10:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-Stadion Śląski Chorzów1 - 1

Kolejka 11

sobota, 26.10.2019
09:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 1
09:00 Slavia Ruda Śl.-Stadion Śląski Chorzów2 - 3
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-UKS Szopienice8 - 3
09:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-Lechia 06 Mysłowice0 - 2

Kolejka 12

sobota, 02.11.2019
09:00 Lechia 06 Mysłowice-UKS Jedność S-Śl.4 - 1
09:00 UKS Szopienice-LKS Unia Kosztowy6 - 3
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Slavia Ruda Śl.8 - 0
środa, 06.11.2019
09:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-UKS Ruch Chorzów1 - 1

Kolejka 13

sobota, 09.11.2019
09:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-UKS Ruch Chorzów0 - 3
09:00 UKS Jedność S-Śl.-UKS Szopienice2 - 5
09:00 Slavia Ruda Śl.-Lechia 06 Mysłowice1 - 3

Kolejka 14

niedziela, 17.11.2019
09:00 Lechia 06 Mysłowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 3
09:00 UKS Szopienice-Slavia Ruda Śl.4 - 2
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-UKS Jedność S-Śl.4 - 1
09:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-LKS Unia Kosztowy3 - 0