Terminarz : U12 IV LIGA KATOWICKA MŁODZIKÓW MŁODSZYCH

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 26.03.2017
09:00 APN Siemianowice Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 6
11:00 KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.2 - 3
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice2 - 0
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-LKS Unia Kosztowy2 - 6

Kolejka 2

niedziela, 02.04.2017
11:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-LKS Unia Kosztowy0 - 4
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.4 - 1
11:00 KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice-APN Siemianowice Śl.4 - 1
16:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Ruch Chorzów1 - 1

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 09.04.2017
11:00 APN Siemianowice Śl.-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.5 - 0
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice2 - 0
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 3
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-GKS Gieksa Katowice5 - 1

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 23.04.2017
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-LKS Unia Kosztowy0 - 2
11:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 4
11:00 KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.0 - 2
11:00 APN Siemianowice Śl.-UKS Ruch Chorzów0 - 5

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 30.04.2017
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.5 - 3
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-APN Siemianowice Śl.8 - 1

Kolejka 5

wtorek, 16.05.2017
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice5 - 0

Kolejka 5

wtorek, 23.05.2017
16:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.4 - 2

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 07.05.2017
11:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 11
11:00 KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 3
11:00 APN Siemianowice Śl.-LKS Unia Kosztowy0 - 4
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.3 - 1

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 14.05.2017
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.3 - 3
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-UKS Ruch Chorzów5 - 0
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-APN Siemianowice Śl.2 - 1
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice4 - 1

Kolejka 8

środa, 10.05.2017
16:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-APN Siemianowice Śl.5 - 0

Kolejka 8

czwartek, 18.05.2017
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.4 - 3
11:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice2 - 1

Kolejka 8

środa, 31.05.2017
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów1 - 3

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 21.05.2017
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.2 - 0
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-GKS Gieksa Katowice2 - 5
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 4

Kolejka 9

środa, 24.05.2017
11:00 APN Siemianowice Śl.-KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice5 - 2

Kolejka 10

sobota, 27.05.2017
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.4 - 2

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 28.05.2017
11:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-APN Siemianowice Śl.6 - 3
11:00 KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów1 - 10
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-LKS Unia Kosztowy2 - 1

Kolejka 11

czwartek, 01.06.2017
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.0 - 0
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 1
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice9 - 0
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-APN Siemianowice Śl.3 - 1

Kolejka 12

niedziela, 04.06.2017
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice7 - 2
11:00 KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice-LKS Unia Kosztowy1 - 0
11:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-UKS Ruch Chorzów0 - 2
11:00 APN Siemianowice Śl.-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.1 - 1

Kolejka 13

niedziela, 11.06.2017
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.4 - 0
11:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-APN Siemianowice Śl.3 - 0
11:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-UKS Ruch Chorzów1 - 4
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice10 - 0

Kolejka 14

niedziela, 18.06.2017
11:00 APN Siemianowice Śl.-GKS Gieksa Katowice2 - 3
11:00 KS Lechia 06 Mysłowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 5
11:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.0 - 3
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-LKS Unia Kosztowy1 - 0

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski