Kolejka 1

sobota, 01.09.2018
15:00 GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska-GKS Katowice1 - 1
15:00 UKS Szopienice-GKS Urania Ruda Śląska1 - 0
15:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-LKS Unia Kosztowy5 - 3
19:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska8 - 0

Kolejka 2

środa, 05.09.2018
17:30 GKS Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 9
19:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska5 - 2
19:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-UKS Szopienice7 - 1
19:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śląska-GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska3 - 1

Kolejka 3

sobota, 08.09.2018
15:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-GKS Katowice1 - 1
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Urania Ruda Śląska7 - 1
15:00 UKS Szopienice-LKS Unia Kosztowy1 - 1
15:00 GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska1 - 9

Kolejka 4

sobota, 15.09.2018
15:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śląska-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska3 - 0
15:00 UKS Szopienice-GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska9 - 0
15:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-GKS Katowice6 - 2
niedziela, 16.09.2018
12:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 4

Kolejka 5

sobota, 22.09.2018
15:00 GKS Katowice-GKS Urania Ruda Śląska1 - 3
15:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska0 - 9
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Szopienice6 - 0
15:00 GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska-LKS Unia Kosztowy4 - 5

Kolejka 6

sobota, 29.09.2018
11:00 GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 5
15:00 UKS Szopienice-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska4 - 0
15:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-GKS Urania Ruda Śląska3 - 1
15:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-GKS Katowice11 - 0

Kolejka 7

środa, 03.10.2018
17:30 GKS Katowice-UKS Szopienice3 - 0
17:30 GKS Urania Ruda Śląska-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska4 - 1
17:30 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska0 - 2

Kolejka 8

sobota, 06.10.2018
13:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 4
15:00 GKS Katowice-GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska6 - 1
15:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śląska-UKS Szopienice3 - 1
15:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska1 - 2

Kolejka 9

sobota, 13.10.2018
15:00 UKS Szopienice-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska3 - 0
15:00 GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska-GKS Urania Ruda Śląska2 - 1
15:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-LKS Unia Kosztowy1 - 2
15:15 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Katowice5 - 0

Kolejka 7

czwartek, 18.10.2018
16:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-LKS Unia Kosztowy0 - 1

Kolejka 10

sobota, 20.10.2018
09:30 GKS Urania Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 2
15:00 GKS Katowice-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska1 - 1
15:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-UKS Szopienice0 - 1
15:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska15 - 0

Kolejka 11

sobota, 27.10.2018
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska5 - 0
15:00 GKS Katowice-LKS Unia Kosztowy0 - 3
15:00 GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska-UKS Szopienice2 - 4
15:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-GKS Urania Ruda Śląska1 - 2

Kolejka 12

sobota, 03.11.2018
09:30 UKS Szopienice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 6
14:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śląska-GKS Katowice3 - 1
14:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska6 - 2
14:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska8 - 0

Kolejka 13

sobota, 10.11.2018
14:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska-UKS Szopienice1 - 1
14:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śląska-LKS Unia Kosztowy0 - 3
14:00 GKS Katowice-KS Slavia Ruda Śląska3 - 4
niedziela, 11.11.2018
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska9 - 2

Kolejka 14

sobota, 17.11.2018
13:00 LKS Unia Kosztowy-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 4
niedziela, 18.11.2018
14:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śląska-GKS Urania Ruda Śląska4 - 0
14:00 GKS Wawel Wirek Ruda Śląska-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śląska2 - 1
14:00 UKS Szopienice-GKS Katowice2 - 3

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski