Terminarz : /U11/ V OKRĘGOWA LIGA MŁODZIKÓW MŁODSZYCH

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 18.03.2018
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-AKS Mikołów2 - 1

Kolejka 1

wtorek, 27.03.2018
16:30 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.2 - 0

Kolejka 1

czwartek, 19.04.2018
17:00 MKS Mysłowice-AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów1 - 1
17:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-UKS Kuźnica Katowice3 - 3

Kolejka 2

sobota, 24.03.2018
09:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 3
13:00 AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów-AKS Mikołów0 - 4
13:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.1 - 4

Kolejka 2

środa, 11.04.2018
17:00 MKS Mysłowice-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.0 - 1

Kolejka 3

sobota, 07.04.2018
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Kuźnica Katowice9 - 1
13:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów2 - 0
13:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-MKS Mysłowice3 - 1
13:00 AKS Mikołów-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.2 - 3

Kolejka 4

sobota, 14.04.2018
09:00 MKS Mysłowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 7
13:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.1 - 4
13:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-AKS Mikołów1 - 4

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 15.04.2018
13:00 AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.0 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 21.04.2018
13:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów3 - 0
13:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-UKS Kuźnica Katowice8 - 2
13:00 AKS Mikołów-MKS Mysłowice4 - 2

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 22.04.2018
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.11 - 1

Kolejka 6

sobota, 28.04.2018
11:30 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 4
13:00 MKS Mysłowice-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.1 - 8
13:00 AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów-UKS Kuźnica Katowice3 - 0
13:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-AKS Mikołów1 - 3

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 06.05.2018
13:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.2 - 1
13:00 AKS Mikołów-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.3 - 4
13:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-MKS Mysłowice_ - _
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów5 - 0

Kolejka 8

sobota, 12.05.2018
13:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-GKS Urania Ruda Śl.1 - 5
13:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.1 - 0
13:00 AKS Mikołów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.4 - 5

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 13.05.2018
13:00 AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów-MKS Mysłowice5 - 0

Kolejka 9

sobota, 19.05.2018
17:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-MKS Mysłowice_ - _
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Slavia Ruda Śl.0 - 3
17:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-UKS Kuźnica Katowice_ - _

Kolejka 9

środa, 30.05.2018
18:00 AKS Mikołów-AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 10

czwartek, 24.05.2018
15:30 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
15:30 AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów-GKS Urania Ruda Śl._ - _
15:30 MKS Mysłowice-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl._ - _
15:30 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-AKS Mikołów_ - _

Kolejka 11

sobota, 26.05.2018
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-MKS Mysłowice_ - _
15:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-GKS Urania Ruda Śl._ - _
15:00 AKS Mikołów-UKS Kuźnica Katowice_ - _
15:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 12

środa, 02.05.2018
10:00 AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl._ - _
10:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-KS Slavia Ruda Śl._ - _
10:00 MKS Mysłowice-AKS Mikołów_ - _
10:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 13

niedziela, 10.06.2018
13:00 KS Slavia Ruda Śl.-MKS Mysłowice_ - _
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Wawel Ruda Śl._ - _
13:00 UKS Kuźnica Katowice-AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów_ - _
13:00 AKS Mikołów-GKS Urania Ruda Śl._ - _

Kolejka 14

niedziela, 17.06.2018
17:00 GKS Urania Ruda Śl.-KS Slavia Ruda Śl._ - _
17:00 GKS Wawel Ruda Śl.-AKS Mikołów_ - _
17:00 MKS Mysłowice-UKS Kuźnica Katowice_ - _
17:00 AKS Wyzwolenie Cez Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski