Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | --- U_15_ II Wojewódzka Liga Trampkarzy C1


Kolejka 1

niedziela, 25.08.2019
09:00 h APN Knurów-Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 6
09:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-SKS Gwarek Zabrze0 - 1
09:00 h Ruch Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 0
09:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-Siódemka Tychy5 - 0

Kolejka 2

środa, 28.08.2019
16:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-SKS Gwarek Zabrze4 - 0
16:00 h Siódemka Tychy-UKS Ruch Radzionków1 - 3
16:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-KS Skra Częstochowa1 - 1

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 01.09.2019
09:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-GKS Gieksa Katowice3 - 2
09:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-APN Knurów2 - 1
09:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-Siódemka Tychy10 - 2
09:00 h Ruch Chorzów-Zagłębie Sosnowiec3 - 4

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 08.09.2019
09:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-SKS Gwarek Zabrze4 - 1
09:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Siódemka Tychy4 - 1
09:00 h APN Knurów-UKS Ruch Radzionków2 - 5

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 15.09.2019
09:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-APN Knurów8 - 2
09:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-Ruch Chorzów2 - 5
09:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 8
09:00 h Siódemka Tychy-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 2

Kolejka 6

sobota, 21.09.2019
09:00 h APN Knurów-Siódemka Tychy3 - 2
09:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-UKS Ruch Radzionków0 - 3
09:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-GKS Gieksa Katowice4 - 1
09:00 h Ruch Chorzów-SKS Gwarek Zabrze6 - 3

Kolejka 2

środa, 25.09.2019
19:00 h APN Knurów-Ruch Chorzów0 - 5

Kolejka 7

sobota, 28.09.2019
09:00 h Siódemka Tychy-Ruch Chorzów1 - 4
09:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-APN Knurów12 - 1
09:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 4
09:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-KS Skra Częstochowa4 - 2

Kolejka 8

sobota, 05.10.2019
09:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-UKS Ruch Radzionków0 - 2
09:00 h Siódemka Tychy-KS Skra Częstochowa3 - 1
09:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-APN Knurów15 - 0
niedziela, 06.10.2019
16:30 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-Ruch Chorzów1 - 1

Kolejka 9

sobota, 12.10.2019
09:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-Siódemka Tychy4 - 1
09:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 4
09:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 2
niedziela, 13.10.2019
09:00 h Ruch Chorzów-APN Knurów11 - 0

Kolejka 4

środa, 16.10.2019
15:30 h Ruch Chorzów-KS Skra Częstochowa4 - 0

Kolejka 10

sobota, 19.10.2019
09:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-UKS Ruch Radzionków0 - 1
09:00 h Siódemka Tychy-SKS Gwarek Zabrze2 - 3
09:00 h APN Knurów-KS Skra Częstochowa0 - 6
niedziela, 20.10.2019
11:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Ruch Chorzów0 - 0

Kolejka 11

sobota, 26.10.2019
09:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 2
09:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-APN Knurów13 - 0
niedziela, 27.10.2019
09:00 h Siódemka Tychy-Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 6
10:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzów1 - 7

Kolejka 12

sobota, 02.11.2019
09:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-KS Skra Częstochowa2 - 1
09:00 h APN Knurów-SKS Gwarek Zabrze1 - 14
09:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-Siódemka Tychy8 - 1
niedziela, 03.11.2019
09:00 h Ruch Chorzów-UKS Ruch Radzionków3 - 1

Kolejka 13

sobota, 09.11.2019
09:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-KS Skra Częstochowa0 - 0
09:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 2
09:00 h Siódemka Tychy-APN Knurów7 - 0
niedziela, 10.11.2019
14:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-Ruch Chorzów3 - 0

Kolejka 14

sobota, 16.11.2019
09:00 h Ruch Chorzów-Siódemka Tychy2 - 1
09:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-SKS Gwarek Zabrze1 - 0
09:00 h APN Knurów-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 20
niedziela, 17.11.2019
09:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-UKS Ruch Radzionków3 - 1