Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | = U15 - II Wojewódzka Liga Trampkarzy


Kolejka 1

sobota, 15.08.2020
10:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _
10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-KS Skra Częstochowa S.A._ - _
10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
10:00 BS Polonia Bytom-Rozwój Katowice_ - _

Kolejka 2

sobota, 22.08.2020
12:00 Rozwój Katowice-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
12:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A_ - _
12:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.-BS Polonia Bytom_ - _
12:00 LKS Pogoń Imielin-KS Skra Częstochowa S.A._ - _

Kolejka 3

sobota, 29.08.2020
10:00 KS Skra Częstochowa S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-Rozwój Katowice_ - _
10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-GKS Piast Gliwice S.A._ - _
10:00 BS Polonia Bytom-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _

Kolejka 4

sobota, 05.09.2020
10:00 BS Polonia Bytom-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
10:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A_ - _
10:00 LKS Pogoń Imielin-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
10:00 Rozwój Katowice-KS Skra Częstochowa S.A._ - _

Kolejka 5

sobota, 12.09.2020
10:00 KS Skra Częstochowa S.A.-GKS Piast Gliwice S.A._ - _
10:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Rozwój Katowice_ - _
10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-BS Polonia Bytom_ - _
10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _

Kolejka 6

sobota, 19.09.2020
10:00 BS Polonia Bytom-KS Skra Częstochowa S.A._ - _
10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A_ - _
10:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
10:00 LKS Pogoń Imielin-Rozwój Katowice_ - _

Kolejka 7

sobota, 26.09.2020
10:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BS Polonia Bytom_ - _
10:00 Rozwój Katowice-GKS Piast Gliwice S.A._ - _
10:00 KS Skra Częstochowa S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
10:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 03.10.2020
12:00 KS Skra Częstochowa S.A.-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A_ - _
12:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
12:00 Rozwój Katowice-BS Polonia Bytom_ - _
12:00 LKS Pogoń Imielin-GKS Piast Gliwice S.A._ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 10.10.2020
12:00 BS Polonia Bytom-GKS Piast Gliwice S.A._ - _
12:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Rozwój Katowice_ - _
12:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
12:00 KS Skra Częstochowa S.A.-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _

Kolejka 10

sobota, 17.10.2020
12:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Skra Częstochowa S.A._ - _
12:00 Rozwój Katowice-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A_ - _
12:00 LKS Pogoń Imielin-BS Polonia Bytom_ - _
12:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _

Kolejka 11

sobota, 24.10.2020
12:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-BS Polonia Bytom_ - _
12:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-GKS Piast Gliwice S.A._ - _
12:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _
12:00 KS Skra Częstochowa S.A.-Rozwój Katowice_ - _

Kolejka 12

sobota, 31.10.2020
12:00 Rozwój Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
12:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.-KS Skra Częstochowa S.A._ - _
12:00 LKS Pogoń Imielin-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
12:00 BS Polonia Bytom-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A_ - _

Kolejka 13

sobota, 07.11.2020
12:00 KS Skra Częstochowa S.A.-BS Polonia Bytom_ - _
12:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A._ - _
12:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Piast Gliwice S.A._ - _
12:00 Rozwój Katowice-LKS Pogoń Imielin_ - _

Kolejka 14

niedziela, 15.11.2020
14:00 GKS Piast Gliwice S.A.-Rozwój Katowice_ - _
14:00 BS Polonia Bytom-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
14:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-KS Skra Częstochowa S.A._ - _
14:00 LKS Pogoń Imielin-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A_ - _

  Ruch Chorzów S A  OI                                                                                                 Polityka prywatności