Terminarz : /U-15/ I WOJEWÓDZKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 18.03.2018
09:00 KS Rozwój Katowice-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A1 - 0

Kolejka 1

czwartek, 29.03.2018
09:30 BTS Rekord B-B-RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.6 - 3
16:30 Tyski Sport S.A.-MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.1 - 2

Kolejka 1

czwartek, 19.04.2018
17:30 APN Knurów-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.1 - 5

Kolejka 2

sobota, 24.03.2018
09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.-KS Rozwój Katowice4 - 1
11:00 MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A2 - 1
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-BTS Rekord B-B1 - 0
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-APN Knurów4 - 0

Kolejka 3

czwartek, 05.04.2018
17:00 KS Rozwój Katowice-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.1 - 2
17:00 APN Knurów-MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.0 - 4
17:00 BTS Rekord B-B-Tyski Sport S.A.2 - 1
17:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.5 - 0

Kolejka 4

sobota, 07.04.2018
10:00 MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.-RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.3 - 0
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A1 - 3

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 08.04.2018
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-KS Rozwój Katowice2 - 1
11:00 APN Knurów-BTS Rekord B-B3 - 3

Kolejka 5

sobota, 14.04.2018
09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.1 - 6
11:00 BTS Rekord B-B-MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.3 - 3

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 15.04.2018
11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice-APN Knurów4 - 0
11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-Tyski Sport S.A.0 - 0

Kolejka 6

niedziela, 22.04.2018
11:00 MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.2 - 3
11:00 APN Knurów-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A1 - 2
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.2 - 4
11:00 BTS Rekord B-B-KS Rozwój Katowice3 - 0

Kolejka 7

sobota, 28.04.2018
09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.-APN Knurów2 - 2
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-Tyski Sport S.A.0 - 5
11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-BTS Rekord B-B2 - 1

Kolejka 7

wtorek, 15.05.2018
14:30 KS Rozwój Katowice-MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.0 - 1

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 06.05.2018
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-APN Knurów1 - 4
15:30 MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.-Tyski Sport S.A.1 - 3

Kolejka 8

czwartek, 17.05.2018
18:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.-BTS Rekord B-B3 - 0

Kolejka 8

środa, 23.05.2018
13:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-KS Rozwój Katowice3 - 0

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 13.05.2018
11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice-RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.1 - 1
11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.1 - 1
11:00 BTS Rekord B-B-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.2 - 1
11:00 APN Knurów-Tyski Sport S.A.0 - 2

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 20.05.2018
13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A1 - 1
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-KS Rozwój Katowice5 - 0
15:30 MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.-APN Knurów4 - 2
15:30 Tyski Sport S.A.-BTS Rekord B-B2 - 3

Kolejka 11

sobota, 26.05.2018
11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.-MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.1 - 1

Kolejka 11

niedziela, 27.05.2018
11:00 KS Rozwój Katowice-Tyski Sport S.A.2 - 1
11:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.2 - 1
11:00 BTS Rekord B-B-APN Knurów1 - 2

Kolejka 12

niedziela, 03.06.2018
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.3 - 1
11:00 APN Knurów-KS Rozwój Katowice0 - 2
11:00 MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.-BTS Rekord B-B2 - 2
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A0 - 1

Kolejka 13

sobota, 09.06.2018
13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A.-MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.3 - 1
13:00 Górnik Zabrze S.S.A-APN Knurów5 - 1
13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.-Tyski Sport S.A.0 - 0
13:00 KS Rozwój Katowice-BTS Rekord B-B3 - 0

Kolejka 14

czwartek, 14.06.2018
17:30 APN Knurów-RUCH CHORZÓW S.A.0 - 2

Kolejka 14

niedziela, 17.06.2018
11:00 MKP Odra Centrum W-Śl.-KS Rozwój Katowice7 - 0
11:00 Tyski Sport S.A.-Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A._ - _
11:00 BTS Rekord B-B-Górnik Zabrze S.S.A0 - 1

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski