Terminarz : --U-15 III KATOWICKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY STARSZYCH--03

Kolejka 1

sobota, 26.08.2017
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-PKS Józefka Chorzów0 - 3
09:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-ST.Orbita Bukowno3 - 2
09:00 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec-UKS Ruch Chorzów3 - 1
09:00 AKS Mikołów-SMS Ruda Śląska2 - 2

Kolejka 2

sobota, 02.09.2017
09:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-SMS Ruda Śląska0 - 5
09:00 ST.Orbita Bukowno-AKS Niwka Sosnowiec8 - 0
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-AKS Mikołów3 - 1
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BKS Sarmacja Będzin1 - 8

Kolejka 3

środa, 06.09.2017
15:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-UKS Ruch Chorzów4 - 1
17:00 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 1
17:00 AKS Mikołów-ST.Orbita Bukowno1 - 1

Kolejka 3

czwartek, 07.09.2017
17:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-PKS Józefka Chorzów4 - 1

Kolejka 4

sobota, 09.09.2017
09:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-AKS Niwka Sosnowiec3 - 3
10:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-UKS Ruch Chorzów0 - 0

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 10.09.2017
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-AKS Mikołów0 - 2
11:00 ST.Orbita Bukowno-SMS Ruda Śląska6 - 2

Kolejka 5

sobota, 16.09.2017
09:00 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec-PKS Józefka Chorzów0 - 2
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-ST.Orbita Bukowno0 - 1
12:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A.5 - 0

Kolejka 5

niedziela, 17.09.2017
11:00 AKS Mikołów-BKS Sarmacja Będzin0 - 1

Kolejka 6

wtorek, 19.09.2017
16:30 PKS Józefka Chorzów-ST.Orbita Bukowno2 - 1

Kolejka 6

sobota, 23.09.2017
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Ruch Chorzów1 - 5
09:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-SMS Ruda Śląska5 - 4

Kolejka 6

poniedziałek, 25.09.2017
16:30 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec-AKS Mikołów2 - 1

Kolejka 7

sobota, 30.09.2017
09:00 ST.Orbita Bukowno-Ruch Chorzów S.A.7 - 1
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-BKS Sarmacja Będzin5 - 1

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 01.10.2017
11:00 AKS Mikołów-PKS Józefka Chorzów0 - 4
16:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-AKS Niwka Sosnowiec2 - 1

Kolejka 8

sobota, 07.10.2017
09:00 ST.Orbita Bukowno-BKS Sarmacja Będzin3 - 3
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-AKS Niwka Sosnowiec5 - 0
10:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 2

Kolejka 8

czwartek, 12.10.2017
14:15 SMS Ruda Śląska-AKS Mikołów2 - 1

Kolejka 9

sobota, 14.10.2017
09:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-PKS Józefka Chorzów3 - 2
09:00 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec-ST.Orbita Bukowno1 - 1
09:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-Ruch Chorzów S.A.10 - 1

Kolejka 9

niedziela, 15.10.2017
11:00 AKS Mikołów-UKS Ruch Chorzów0 - 5

Kolejka 10

sobota, 21.10.2017
10:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-BKS Sarmacja Będzin_ - _
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-AKS Niwka Sosnowiec_ - _

Kolejka 10

niedziela, 22.10.2017
10:00 ST.Orbita Bukowno-AKS Mikołów_ - _

Kolejka 11

sobota, 28.10.2017
09:00 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec-BKS Sarmacja Będzin_ - _
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _
13:30 SMS Ruda Śląska-ST.Orbita Bukowno_ - _

Kolejka 11

niedziela, 29.10.2017
11:00 AKS Mikołów-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 12

sobota, 04.11.2017
09:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-AKS Niwka Sosnowiec_ - _
09:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-AKS Mikołów_ - _
09:00 ST.Orbita Bukowno-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _

Kolejka 13

sobota, 11.11.2017
09:00 ST.Orbita Bukowno-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
09:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-BKS Sarmacja Będzin_ - _
09:00 AKS Mikołów-AKS Niwka Sosnowiec_ - _

Kolejka 14

sobota, 18.11.2017
09:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-AKS Mikołów_ - _
09:00 AKS Niwka Sosnowiec-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _
09:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-ST.Orbita Bukowno_ - _

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski