Terminarz : /U15/ III WOJEWÓDZKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 25.03.2018
17:30 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.0 - 10

Kolejka 1

czwartek, 29.03.2018
10:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-PKS Józefka Chorzów1 - 5

Kolejka 1

wtorek, 24.04.2018
15:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu2 - 2

Kolejka 1

czwartek, 26.04.2018
13:00 KS Górnik Jaworzno-UKS Ruch Chorzów0 - 6

Kolejka 2

sobota, 24.03.2018
09:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-KS Górnik Jaworzno0 - 0
09:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BKS Sarmacja Będzin1 - 6
09:00 AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.7 - 2

Kolejka 2

środa, 16.05.2018
09:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 1

Kolejka 3

sobota, 07.04.2018
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.1 - 1
09:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 0
09:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-PKS Józefka Chorzów3 - 5

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 08.04.2018
10:00 KS Górnik Jaworzno-AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu1 - 1

Kolejka 4

sobota, 14.04.2018
09:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.6 - 1
09:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.1 - 2
09:00 AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 4

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 15.04.2018
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Górnik Jaworzno2 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 21.04.2018
09:00 KS Górnik Jaworzno-BKS Sarmacja Będzin1 - 3
09:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu4 - 1
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.9 - 0
09:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.-PKS Józefka Chorzów0 - 3

Kolejka 6

sobota, 28.04.2018
09:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu2 - 0
09:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 1
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.0 - 8

Kolejka 6

środa, 09.05.2018
18:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.-KS Górnik Jaworzno2 - 2

Kolejka 7

sobota, 05.05.2018
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.5 - 2
09:00 AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu-Ruch Chorzów S.A.6 - 0
09:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-BKS Sarmacja Będzin8 - 0

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 06.05.2018
10:00 KS Górnik Jaworzno-PKS Józefka Chorzów1 - 5

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 13.05.2018
10:00 AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu-BKS Sarmacja Będzin5 - 1
10:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.6 - 0
10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.5 - 0
10:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-KS Górnik Jaworzno4 - 1

Kolejka 9

sobota, 19.05.2018
09:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-Ruch Chorzów S.A.8 - 0
09:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.-AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu2 - 6

Kolejka 9

poniedziałek, 21.05.2018
16:00 KS Górnik Jaworzno-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.1 - 7

Kolejka 9

środa, 06.06.2018
16:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów-PKS Józefka Chorzów1 - 2

Kolejka 10

środa, 23.05.2018
18:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 3
18:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.1 - 5
18:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-BKS Sarmacja Będzin3 - 1
18:00 AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu-KS Górnik Jaworzno1 - 1

Kolejka 11

niedziela, 27.05.2018
10:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.-BKS Sarmacja Będzin3 - 5
10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-PKS Józefka Chorzów4 - 1
10:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu3 - 1
10:00 KS Górnik Jaworzno-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 0

Kolejka 12

sobota, 02.06.2018
13:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-KS Górnik Jaworzno5 - 1
13:00 AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.2 - 0
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Ruch Chorzów0 - 7
13:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.5 - 2

Kolejka 13

sobota, 09.06.2018
09:00 AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu-PKS Józefka Chorzów1 - 3
09:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-BKS Sarmacja Będzin7 - 1
09:00 KS Górnik Jaworzno-GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.1 - 0
09:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.9 - 0

Kolejka 14

sobota, 16.06.2018
11:00 GKS Grunwald Ruda Śl.-UKS Ruch Chorzów0 - 4
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-AKS Niwka w Sosnowcu0 - 2
11:00 BKS Sarmacja Będzin-GKS Gieksa Katowice S.A.2 - 1
11:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-KS Górnik Jaworzno3 - 0

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski