Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | --- U_17_ II Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów Mł. B1


Kolejka 1

sobota, 24.08.2019
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-SKS Gwarek Zabrze3 - 1
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów-KS Skra Częstochowa2 - 0
11:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-UKS Ruch Radzionków2 - 3
11:00 h GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-UKS Ruch Chorzów3 - 1

Kolejka 2

środa, 28.08.2019
17:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 1
17:00 h UKS Ruch Chorzów-Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 3
17:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-KS Skra Częstochowa3 - 2
17:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-Ruch Chorzów5 - 0

Kolejka 3

sobota, 31.08.2019
11:00 h GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-SKS Gwarek Zabrze1 - 3
11:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-UKS Ruch Radzionków3 - 2
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 2
11:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-GKS Gieksa Katowice3 - 2

Kolejka 4

niedziela, 08.09.2019
13:30 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-Ruch Chorzów2 - 3
13:30 h UKS Ruch Chorzów-KS Skra Częstochowa5 - 0
13:30 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-UKS Ruch Radzionków0 - 5
13:30 h GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 2

Kolejka 5

sobota, 14.09.2019
11:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-UKS Ruch Chorzów5 - 1
11:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 1
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 0
11:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-SKS Gwarek Zabrze1 - 2

Kolejka 6

sobota, 21.09.2019
11:00 h GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-KS Skra Częstochowa4 - 1
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-UKS Ruch Radzionków2 - 4
11:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Ruch Chorzów4 - 2
11:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-UKS Ruch Chorzów3 - 1

Kolejka 7

sobota, 28.09.2019
11:00 h UKS Ruch Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 2
11:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 1
11:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 1
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów-SKS Gwarek Zabrze2 - 1

Kolejka 8

sobota, 05.10.2019
11:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 2
11:00 h UKS Ruch Chorzów-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 1
11:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-GKS Gieksa Katowice2 - 4
poniedziałek, 07.10.2019
16:30 h KS Skra Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzów2 - 1

Kolejka 9

sobota, 12.10.2019
11:00 h GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-GKS Gieksa Katowice3 - 0
11:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 1
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów-UKS Ruch Radzionków2 - 1
11:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-SKS Gwarek Zabrze0 - 0

Kolejka 10

sobota, 19.10.2019
11:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-KS Skra Częstochowa4 - 3
11:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie3 - 2
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-Zagłębie Sosnowiec1 - 2
niedziela, 20.10.2019
11:00 h UKS Ruch Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów2 - 3

Kolejka 11

sobota, 26.10.2019
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _
11:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
11:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-SKS Gwarek Zabrze_ - _
11:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie_ - _

Kolejka 12

sobota, 02.11.2019
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-KS Skra Częstochowa_ - _
11:00 h UKS Ruch Chorzów-UKS Ruch Radzionków_ - _
11:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-Zagłębie Sosnowiec_ - _
11:00 h GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-Ruch Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 13

sobota, 09.11.2019
11:00 h KS Skra Częstochowa-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie_ - _
11:00 h UKS Ruch Radzionków-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _
11:00 h Ruch Chorzów-Zagłębie Sosnowiec_ - _
11:00 h UKS Ruch Chorzów-SKS Gwarek Zabrze_ - _

Kolejka 14

niedziela, 17.11.2019
11:00 h GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-UKS Ruch Radzionków_ - _
11:00 h GKS Gieksa Katowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
11:00 h Zagłębie Sosnowiec-KS Skra Częstochowa_ - _
11:00 h SKS Gwarek Zabrze-Ruch Chorzów_ - _