Terminarz : U17 MAKROREGIONALNA LIGA JUNIORÓW MŁODSZYCH

Kolejka 1

sobota, 18.03.2017
15:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-MKS MOSiR Opole1 - 4
15:00 Stilon Gorzów-Górnik Zabrze SSA0 - 0

Kolejka 1

niedziela, 19.03.2017
15:00 Miedź Legnica-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 2

Kolejka 1

środa, 05.04.2017
15:00 KS Falubaz Zielona Góra-Śląśk Wrocław1 - 0

Kolejka 2

sobota, 25.03.2017
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BTP Stal Brzeg6 - 0
15:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Stilon Gorzów1 - 2
15:00 KS Falubaz Zielona Góra-Miedź Legnica2 - 1

Kolejka 2

środa, 26.04.2017
16:00 Śląśk Wrocław-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _

Kolejka 3

sobota, 01.04.2017
16:00 Stilon Gorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 5

Kolejka 3

niedziela, 02.04.2017
15:00 Miedź Legnica-Śląśk Wrocław4 - 1
15:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-KS Falubaz Zielona Góra1 - 0
15:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-MKS MOSiR Opole4 - 0

Kolejka 4

sobota, 08.04.2017
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Górnik Zabrze SSA2 - 2
16:00 Śląśk Wrocław-MKS MOSiR Opole4 - 0
16:00 KS Falubaz Zielona Góra-Stilon Gorzów4 - 3
16:00 Miedź Legnica-BTP Stal Brzeg6 - 1

Kolejka 5

czwartek, 13.04.2017
15:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Śląśk Wrocław1 - 2
15:00 Stilon Gorzów-Miedź Legnica0 - 3
15:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-KS Falubaz Zielona Góra1 - 0
15:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 5

Kolejka 6

sobota, 22.04.2017
16:00 Śląśk Wrocław-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 1
16:00 KS Falubaz Zielona Góra-MKS MOSiR Opole_ - _
16:00 Miedź Legnica-Górnik Zabrze SSA1 - 2
16:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Stilon Gorzów5 - 2

Kolejka 7

sobota, 29.04.2017
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-KS Falubaz Zielona Góra_ - _

Kolejka 7

niedziela, 30.04.2017
17:00 Stilon Gorzów-Śląśk Wrocław_ - _
17:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-BTP Stal Brzeg_ - _
17:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Miedź Legnica_ - _

Kolejka 8

sobota, 06.05.2017
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Miedź Legnica_ - _

Kolejka 8

niedziela, 07.05.2017
17:00 Śląśk Wrocław-KS Falubaz Zielona Góra_ - _
17:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-BTP Stal Brzeg_ - _
17:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Stilon Gorzów_ - _

Kolejka 9

sobota, 13.05.2017
11:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
17:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Śląśk Wrocław_ - _
17:00 Stilon Gorzów-MKS MOSiR Opole_ - _
17:00 Miedź Legnica-KS Falubaz Zielona Góra_ - _

Kolejka 10

sobota, 20.05.2017
17:00 Śląśk Wrocław-Miedź Legnica_ - _
17:00 KS Falubaz Zielona Góra-BTP Stal Brzeg_ - _
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Stilon Gorzów_ - _
17:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _

Kolejka 11

środa, 24.05.2017
17:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-Śląśk Wrocław_ - _
17:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
17:00 Stilon Gorzów-KS Falubaz Zielona Góra_ - _
17:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Miedź Legnica_ - _

Kolejka 12

niedziela, 28.05.2017
13:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-MKS MOSiR Opole_ - _
15:00 Śląśk Wrocław-BTP Stal Brzeg_ - _
15:00 Miedź Legnica-Stilon Gorzów_ - _
15:00 KS Falubaz Zielona Góra-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _

Kolejka 13

niedziela, 04.06.2017
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Śląśk Wrocław_ - _
17:00 MKS MOSiR Opole-KS Falubaz Zielona Góra_ - _
17:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Miedź Legnica_ - _
17:00 Stilon Gorzów-BTP Stal Brzeg_ - _

Kolejka 14

sobota, 10.06.2017
14:00 Śląśk Wrocław-Stilon Gorzów_ - _
14:00 BTP Stal Brzeg-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _
14:00 Miedź Legnica-MKS MOSiR Opole_ - _
14:00 KS Falubaz Zielona Góra-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

  Ruch Chorzów SA  © Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                               - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski