Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | // U18 Centralna Liga Juniorów


Kolejka 1

sobota, 04.08.2018
14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Arka Gdynia3 - 0
14:00 Korona Kielce-GKS Bełchatów1 - 0
14:00 Wisła Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin0 - 0
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław-Cracovia3 - 1
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin-Elana Toruń2 - 0
14:00 Motor Lublin-Legia Warszawa0 - 2

Kolejka 2

sobota, 11.08.2018
14:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Korona Kielce0 - 3
14:00 Motor Lublin-Pogoń Szczecin0 - 4
14:00 Arka Gdynia-Górnik Zabrze SSA3 - 3
14:00 Elana Toruń-Lech Poznań0 - 2
14:00 Cracovia-Escola Varsovia Warszawa3 - 2
14:00 Legia Warszawa-GKS Bełchatów7 - 0

Kolejka 3

sobota, 18.08.2018
14:00 Wisła Kraków-Elana Toruń1 - 0
14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Zagłębie Lubin1 - 3
14:00 Korona Kielce-Arka Gdynia2 - 1
14:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Cracovia2 - 2
14:00 Lech Poznań-Motor Lublin2 - 1
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin-Legia Warszawa2 - 0
16:00 GKS Bełchatów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 2

Kolejka 1

wtorek, 21.08.2018
14:00 Lech Poznań-Jagiellonia Białystok2 - 3

Kolejka 2

środa, 22.08.2018
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Śląsk Wrocław3 - 1

Kolejka 4

sobota, 25.08.2018
14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok-Escola Varsovia Warszawa2 - 2
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Górnik Zabrze SSA2 - 1
14:00 Cracovia-Korona Kielce3 - 5
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin-Lech Poznań2 - 1
14:00 Motor Lublin-Wisła Kraków0 - 1
14:00 Elana Toruń-Śląsk Wrocław1 - 5
14:00 GKS Bełchatów-Arka Gdynia0 - 1
14:00 Legia Warszawa-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 1

Kolejka 1

środa, 29.08.2018
13:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 3

Kolejka 3

14:00 Śląsk Wrocław-Jagiellonia Białystok2 - 2

Kolejka 5

sobota, 01.09.2018
14:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Jagiellonia Białystok0 - 2
14:00 Korona Kielce-Zagłębie Lubin2 - 0
14:00 GKS Bełchatów-Cracovia2 - 2
14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Elana Toruń4 - 2
14:00 Wisła Kraków-Pogoń Szczecin1 - 2
14:00 Lech Poznań-Legia Warszawa0 - 2
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław-Motor Lublin2 - 3
niedziela, 02.09.2018
14:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Arka Gdynia1 - 2

Kolejka 6

sobota, 08.09.2018
14:00 Elana Toruń-Górnik Zabrze SSA1 - 4
14:00 Motor Lublin-Escola Varsovia Warszawa4 - 3
14:00 Cracovia-Ruch Chorzów S.A.4 - 2

Kolejka 7

sobota, 15.09.2018
14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Pogoń Szczecin0 - 3
14:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Motor Lublin1 - 1
14:00 Korona Kielce-Elana Toruń1 - 1
14:00 Arka Gdynia-Cracovia5 - 3
14:00 GKS Bełchatów-Jagiellonia Białystok1 - 0
14:00 Wisła Kraków-Legia Warszawa1 - 1
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław-Lech Poznań2 - 6
niedziela, 16.09.2018
14:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Zagłębie Lubin5 - 1

Kolejka 6

środa, 19.09.2018
14:00 Lech Poznań-Wisła Kraków1 - 0
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin-GKS Bełchatów5 - 0
14:00 Legia Warszawa-Arka Gdynia2 - 0
14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok-Korona Kielce1 - 3
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin-Śląsk Wrocław4 - 5

Kolejka 8

sobota, 22.09.2018
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin-Górnik Zabrze SSA1 - 1
14:00 Lech Poznań-Escola Varsovia Warszawa1 - 2
14:00 Wisła Kraków-Śląsk Wrocław4 - 0
14:00 Motor Lublin-Korona Kielce2 - 2
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Arka Gdynia3 - 0
14:00 Legia Warszawa-Cracovia2 - 1
14:00 Elana Toruń-GKS Bełchatów2 - 0
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 3

Kolejka 2

środa, 26.09.2018
14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok-Wisła Kraków0 - 1

Kolejka 9

sobota, 29.09.2018
14:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Elana Toruń1 - 1
14:00 Cracovia-Zagłębie Lubin0 - 2
14:00 GKS Bełchatów-Motor Lublin1 - 1
14:00 Arka Gdynia-Jagiellonia Białystok1 - 1
14:00 Korona Kielce-Pogoń Szczecin2 - 1
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław-Legia Warszawa3 - 0
14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków2 - 1
14:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Lech Poznań0 - 3

Kolejka 10

sobota, 06.10.2018
14:00 Wisła Kraków-Górnik Zabrze SSA2 - 1
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław-Escola Varsovia Warszawa4 - 2
14:00 Lech Poznań-Korona Kielce0 - 3
14:00 Elana Toruń-Arka Gdynia2 - 1
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin-GKS Bełchatów4 - 0
14:00 Legia Warszawa-Zagłębie Lubin0 - 1
14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok-Cracovia0 - 3
niedziela, 07.10.2018
12:00 Motor Lublin-Ruch Chorzów S.A.1 - 1

Kolejka 11

sobota, 13.10.2018
14:00 Cracovia-Elana Toruń1 - 1
14:00 Arka Gdynia-Motor Lublin3 - 0
14:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Śląsk Wrocław2 - 1
14:00 GKS Bełchatów-Lech Poznań2 - 4
niedziela, 14.10.2018
14:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Pogoń Szczecin1 - 2
środa, 17.10.2018
14:00 Korona Kielce-Wisła Kraków0 - 1

Kolejka 12

piątek, 19.10.2018
11:00 Lech Poznań-Ruch Chorzów S.A.7 - 0
sobota, 20.10.2018
14:00 Wisła Kraków-GKS Bełchatów0 - 0
14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Górnik Zabrze SSA3 - 1
14:00 Motor Lublin-Cracovia1 - 1
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław-Korona Kielce1 - 4
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin-Arka Gdynia1 - 1
14:00 Elana Toruń-Zagłębie Lubin0 - 2
14:00 Legia Warszawa-Jagiellonia Białystok5 - 2

Kolejka 11

środa, 24.10.2018
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Jagiellonia Białystok1 - 1

Kolejka 13

sobota, 27.10.2018
11:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Wisła Kraków1 - 0
14:00 Cracovia-Pogoń Szczecin1 - 0
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Motor Lublin0 - 1
14:00 GKS Bełchatów-Śląsk Wrocław0 - 2
14:00 Korona Kielce-Escola Varsovia Warszawa2 - 3
14:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Legia Warszawa2 - 1
14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok-Elana Toruń4 - 3

Kolejka 11

środa, 31.10.2018
14:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Legia Warszawa0 - 1

Kolejka 14

sobota, 03.11.2018
13:00 Lech Poznań-Cracovia1 - 3
13:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa-GKS Bełchatów1 - 2
13:00 Pogoń Szczecin-Zagłębie Lubin2 - 4
13:00 Wisła Kraków-Arka Gdynia1 - 2
13:00 Motor Lublin-Jagiellonia Białystok0 - 1
13:00 Legia Warszawa-Elana Toruń2 - 1
niedziela, 04.11.2018
12:00 Śląsk Wrocław-Ruch Chorzów S.A.7 - 1

Kolejka 13

środa, 07.11.2018
14:00 Arka Gdynia-Lech Poznań0 - 1

Kolejka 15

sobota, 10.11.2018
13:00 Cracovia-Wisła Kraków2 - 1
13:00 Arka Gdynia-Śląsk Wrocław2 - 3
13:00 GKS Bełchatów-Górnik Zabrze SSA1 - 2
13:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Lech Poznań2 - 1
13:00 Korona Kielce-Legia Warszawa1 - 0
13:00 Elana Toruń-Motor Lublin0 - 0
13:00 Jagiellonia Białystok-Pogoń Szczecin3 - 3

Kolejka 16

sobota, 17.11.2018
12:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Górnik Zabrze SSA1 - 0
13:00 Zagłębie Lubin-Wisła Kraków3 - 4
13:00 Cracovia-Śląsk Wrocław0 - 3
13:00 Arka Gdynia-Escola Varsovia Warszawa3 - 2
13:00 Jagiellonia Białystok-Lech Poznań3 - 2
13:00 Legia Warszawa-Motor Lublin2 - 2
13:00 Elana Toruń-Pogoń Szczecin1 - 1
13:00 GKS Bełchatów-Korona Kielce0 - 2

Kolejka 17

sobota, 24.11.2018
13:00 Wisła Kraków-Jagiellonia Białystok3 - 2
13:00 Lech Poznań-Elana Toruń4 - 0
13:00 Pogoń Szczecin-Motor Lublin1 - 2
13:00 Śląsk Wrocław-Zagłębie Lubin2 - 1
13:00 GKS Bełchatów-Legia Warszawa0 - 3
13:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Arka Gdynia2 - 0
13:00 Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Cracovia2 - 3
13:00 Korona Kielce-Ruch Chorzów S.A.2 - 1

Kolejka 14

sobota, 01.12.2018
13:00 Górnik Zabrze SSA-Korona Kielce_ - _

Kolejka 26

Jeszcze nie zakończono
-- : -- Pogoń Szczecin-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
-- : -- Motor Lublin-Arka Gdynia_ - _

Kolejka 27

-- : -- Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Lech Poznań_ - _

Kolejka 26

-- : -- Lech Poznań-GKS Bełchatów_ - _
-- : -- Wisła Kraków-Korona Kielce_ - _
-- : -- Elana Toruń-Cracovia_ - _

Kolejka 27

-- : -- Zagłębie Lubin-Elana Toruń_ - _
-- : -- Arka Gdynia-Pogoń Szczecin_ - _
-- : -- Cracovia-Motor Lublin_ - _

Kolejka 26

-- : -- Śląsk Wrocław-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _

Kolejka 27

-- : -- Jagiellonia Białystok-Legia Warszawa_ - _

Kolejka 26

-- : -- Jagiellonia Białystok-Zagłębie Lubin_ - _

Kolejka 24

-- : -- Zagłębie Lubin-Cracovia_ - _

Kolejka 25

-- : -- Zagłębie Lubin-Legia Warszawa_ - _
-- : -- Cracovia-Jagiellonia Białystok_ - _

Kolejka 27

-- : -- GKS Bełchatów-Wisła Kraków_ - _

Kolejka 24

-- : -- Jagiellonia Białystok-Arka Gdynia_ - _
-- : -- Elana Toruń-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _

Kolejka 25

-- : -- Arka Gdynia-Elana Toruń_ - _
-- : -- Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Motor Lublin_ - _
-- : -- Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Śląsk Wrocław_ - _
-- : -- Górnik Zabrze SSA-Wisła Kraków_ - _
-- : -- Korona Kielce-Lech Poznań_ - _
-- : -- GKS Bełchatów-Pogoń Szczecin_ - _

Kolejka 26

-- : -- Legia Warszawa-Escola Varsovia Warszawa_ - _

Kolejka 28

-- : -- Elana Toruń-Jagiellonia Białystok_ - _

Kolejka 29

-- : -- Korona Kielce-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _

Kolejka 30

-- : -- Legia Warszawa-Korona Kielce_ - _

Kolejka 29

-- : -- GKS Bełchatów-Escola Varsovia Warszawa_ - _
-- : -- Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Śląsk Wrocław_ - _
-- : -- Arka Gdynia-Wisła Kraków_ - _

Kolejka 30

-- : -- Górnik Zabrze SSA-GKS Bełchatów_ - _
-- : -- Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
-- : -- Pogoń Szczecin-Jagiellonia Białystok_ - _
-- : -- Motor Lublin-Elana Toruń_ - _
-- : -- Lech Poznań-Zagłębie Lubin_ - _
-- : -- Wisła Kraków-Cracovia_ - _
-- : -- Śląsk Wrocław-Arka Gdynia_ - _

Kolejka 29

-- : -- Cracovia-Lech Poznań_ - _
-- : -- Zagłębie Lubin-Pogoń Szczecin_ - _

Kolejka 28

-- : -- Śląsk Wrocław-GKS Bełchatów_ - _
-- : -- Wisła Kraków-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
-- : -- Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Korona Kielce_ - _
-- : -- Legia Warszawa-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _

Kolejka 27

-- : -- Górnik Zabrze SSA-Escola Varsovia Warszawa_ - _

Kolejka 28

-- : -- Lech Poznań-Arka Gdynia_ - _
-- : -- Pogoń Szczecin-Cracovia_ - _

Kolejka 29

-- : -- Jagiellonia Białystok-Motor Lublin_ - _
-- : -- Elana Toruń-Legia Warszawa_ - _

Kolejka 24

-- : -- Motor Lublin-GKS Bełchatów_ - _

Kolejka 28

-- : -- Motor Lublin-Zagłębie Lubin_ - _

Kolejka 27

-- : -- Korona Kielce-Śląsk Wrocław_ - _

Kolejka 23

-- : -- Arka Gdynia-Zagłębie Lubin_ - _

Kolejka 19

-- : -- Lech Poznań-Pogoń Szczecin_ - _

Kolejka 20

-- : -- Legia Warszawa-Lech Poznań_ - _

Kolejka 19

-- : -- Wisła Kraków-Motor Lublin_ - _
-- : -- Śląsk Wrocław-Elana Toruń_ - _
-- : -- Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Jagiellonia Białystok_ - _

Kolejka 20

-- : -- Pogoń Szczecin-Wisła Kraków_ - _
-- : -- Motor Lublin-Śląsk Wrocław_ - _
-- : -- Cracovia-GKS Bełchatów_ - _
-- : -- Arka Gdynia-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
-- : -- Zagłębie Lubin-Korona Kielce_ - _
-- : -- Jagiellonia Białystok-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _
-- : -- Elana Toruń-Escola Varsovia Warszawa_ - _

Kolejka 19

-- : -- Górnik Zabrze SSA-Zagłębie Lubin_ - _
-- : -- Korona Kielce-Cracovia_ - _

Kolejka 18

-- : -- Elana Toruń-Wisła Kraków_ - _
-- : -- Jagiellonia Białystok-Śląsk Wrocław_ - _
-- : -- Motor Lublin-Lech Poznań_ - _
-- : -- Legia Warszawa-Pogoń Szczecin_ - _

Kolejka 15

-- : -- Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Escola Varsovia Warszawa1 - 2

Kolejka 18

-- : -- Zagłębie Lubin-Escola Varsovia Warszawa_ - _
-- : -- Cracovia-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _

Kolejka 19

-- : -- GKS Bełchatów-Arka Gdynia_ - _
-- : -- Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Legia Warszawa_ - _

Kolejka 18

-- : -- Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Bełchatów_ - _
-- : -- Arka Gdynia-Korona Kielce_ - _

Kolejka 21

-- : -- Arka Gdynia-Legia Warszawa_ - _
-- : -- Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Cracovia_ - _

Kolejka 23

-- : -- GKS Bełchatów-Elana Toruń_ - _
-- : -- Korona Kielce-Motor Lublin_ - _
-- : -- Ruch Chorzów S.A.-Jagiellonia Białystok_ - _
-- : -- Cracovia-Legia Warszawa_ - _

Kolejka 22

-- : -- Cracovia-Arka Gdynia_ - _

Kolejka 23

-- : -- Górnik Zabrze SSA-Pogoń Szczecin_ - _
-- : -- Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Lech Poznań_ - _

Kolejka 24

-- : -- Lech Poznań-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _
-- : -- Wisła Kraków-Escola Varsovia Warszawa_ - _
-- : -- Legia Warszawa-Śląsk Wrocław_ - _

Kolejka 23

-- : -- Śląsk Wrocław-Wisła Kraków_ - _

Kolejka 22

-- : -- Zagłębie Lubin-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
-- : -- Jagiellonia Białystok-GKS Bełchatów_ - _

Kolejka 21

-- : -- Escola Varsovia Warszawa-Motor Lublin_ - _
-- : -- Śląsk Wrocław-Pogoń Szczecin_ - _
-- : -- Górnik Zabrze SSA-Elana Toruń_ - _
-- : -- Korona Kielce-Jagiellonia Białystok_ - _
-- : -- GKS Bełchatów-Zagłębie Lubin_ - _
-- : -- Wisła Kraków-Lech Poznań_ - _

Kolejka 22

-- : -- Legia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków_ - _
-- : -- Elana Toruń-Korona Kielce_ - _
-- : -- Motor Lublin-Górnik Zabrze SSA_ - _
-- : -- Pogoń Szczecin-Escola Varsovia Warszawa_ - _
-- : -- Lech Poznań-Śląsk Wrocław_ - _

Kolejka 24

-- : -- Pogoń Szczecin-Korona Kielce_ - _

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski