Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | --- U_10_ IV Okręgowa Liga Orlików Młodszych E2


Kolejka 1

wtorek, 03.09.2019
17:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.5 - 4
17:00 AKS Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 12
17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-Academia Espanola14 - 3

Kolejka 2

wtorek, 10.09.2019
15:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-UKS Ruch Chorzów17 - 0
17:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-Academia Espanola3 - 12
17:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 28
17:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-AKS Chorzów14 - 1

Kolejka 3

wtorek, 17.09.2019
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-BKS Sparta Katowice2 - 20
17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-Stadion Śląski Chorzów12 - 8
17:00 Academia Espanola-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ11 - 6
17:00 AKS Chorzów-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.5 - 12
17:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.0 - 24

Kolejka 1

czwartek, 19.09.2019
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-Stadion Śląski Chorzów1 - 16
17:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ5 - 10

Kolejka 2

sobota, 21.09.2019
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice17 - 1

Kolejka 4

wtorek, 24.09.2019
17:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów11 - 2
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice4 - 6
17:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Academia Espanola4 - 6
17:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ4 - 6
17:00 AKS Chorzów-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice2 - 1

Kolejka 5

sobota, 28.09.2019
10:40 Academia Espanola-Ruch Chorzów S.A.7 - 6
wtorek, 01.10.2019
17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-BKS Sparta Katowice25 - 2
17:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ-Stadion Śląski Chorzów3 - 17
17:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-AKS Chorzów4 - 4
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.5 - 4

Kolejka 6

wtorek, 08.10.2019
16:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-AKS Chorzów18 - 2
17:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-Academia Espanola2 - 8
17:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-Stadion Śląski Chorzów3 - 10
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów12 - 4
17:00 AKS Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice2 - 20

Kolejka 7

wtorek, 15.10.2019
16:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A.7 - 5
16:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice19 - 0
16:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.10 - 4
16:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ-BKS Sparta Katowice5 - 11
16:00 Academia Espanola-AKS Chorzów11 - 2

Kolejka 8

sobota, 19.10.2019
13:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.-Ruch Chorzów S.A.3 - 16
wtorek, 22.10.2019
17:00 BKS Sparta Katowice-Stadion Śląski Chorzów0 - 16
17:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice2 - 25
17:00 AKS Chorzów-AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ4 - 8
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-Academia Espanola3 - 8

Kolejka 9

wtorek, 29.10.2019
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-BKS Sparta Katowice3 - 0
15:00 Academia Espanola-UKS Ruch Chorzów13 - 7
17:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-AKS Chorzów15 - 2
17:00 AKS Wyzwolenie CEZ-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice4 - 3
17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-SRS Orlik Ruda Śl.23 - 6