Terminarz : // U10 IV Katowicka Liga Orlik Młodszy - 2009

Kolejka 1

wtorek, 11.09.2018
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
17:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _
17:00 AKS Mikołów-LKS Orzeł Mokre_ - _
17:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 2

wtorek, 18.09.2018
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _
17:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-AKS Mikołów_ - _
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska_ - _

Kolejka 3

wtorek, 25.09.2018
16:30 SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
16:30 AKS Mikołów-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice_ - _
16:30 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _
16:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów-LKS Orzeł Mokre_ - _
16:30 PKS Józefka Chorzów-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _

Kolejka 4

wtorek, 02.10.2018
16:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _
16:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _
16:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
16:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska_ - _
16:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska-AKS Mikołów_ - _

Kolejka 5

wtorek, 09.10.2018
16:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-LKS Orzeł Mokre_ - _
16:00 AKS Mikołów-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
16:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska-SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska_ - _
16:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice_ - _
16:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _

Kolejka 6

wtorek, 16.10.2018
15:30 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-LKS Orzeł Mokre_ - _
15:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _
15:30 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _
15:30 SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
15:30 AKS Mikołów-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska_ - _

Kolejka 7

wtorek, 23.10.2018
15:30 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
15:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów-AKS Mikołów_ - _
15:30 PKS Józefka Chorzów-SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska_ - _
15:30 SMS Ruda Śląska-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice_ - _
15:30 LKS Orzeł Mokre-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _

Kolejka 8

wtorek, 30.10.2018
15:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _
15:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-LKS Orzeł Mokre_ - _
15:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _
15:00 AKS Mikołów-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _
15:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 9

wtorek, 06.11.2018
14:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
14:30 PKS Józefka Chorzów-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska_ - _
14:30 SMS Ruda Śląska-AKS Mikołów_ - _
14:30 LKS Orzeł Mokre-SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska_ - _
14:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice_ - _

Kolejka 10

wtorek, 02.04.2019
16:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice_ - _
16:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska_ - _
16:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre-AKS Mikołów_ - _
16:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska_ - _
16:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 11

wtorek, 09.04.2019
16:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
16:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _
16:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska-LKS Orzeł Mokre_ - _
16:00 AKS Mikołów-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _
16:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice_ - _

Kolejka 12

wtorek, 16.04.2019
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-AKS Mikołów_ - _
17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
17:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 13

wtorek, 30.04.2019
17:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
17:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-LKS Orzeł Mokre_ - _
17:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _
17:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice_ - _
17:00 AKS Mikołów-SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska_ - _

Kolejka 14

wtorek, 07.05.2019
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-AKS Mikołów_ - _
17:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _
17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _

Kolejka 15

wtorek, 14.05.2019
17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
17:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _
17:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice_ - _
17:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska-AKS Mikołów_ - _

Kolejka 16

wtorek, 21.05.2019
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 AKS Mikołów-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
17:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-LKS Orzeł Mokre_ - _

Kolejka 17

wtorek, 28.05.2019
17:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-Ruch Chorzów S.A._ - _
17:00 LKS Orzeł Mokre-MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice_ - _
17:00 SMS Ruda Śląska-SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 PKS Józefka Chorzów-AKS Mikołów_ - _
17:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska_ - _

Kolejka 18

wtorek, 04.06.2019
17:00 Ruch Chorzów S.A.-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
17:00 SRS Gwiazda Ruda Śląska-PKS Józefka Chorzów_ - _
17:00 AKS Mikołów-SMS Ruda Śląska_ - _
17:00 SRS Orlik Ruda Śląska-LKS Orzeł Mokre_ - _
17:00 MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _

  Ruch Chorzów SA w restrukturyzacji  Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone                                                                                                                                                                                    - Wykonanie Michał Brzozowski