Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | U_19_I Wojewódzka Liga Juniorów A1 | 2019/2020


Kolejka 2

sobota, 17.08.2019
11:00 BTS Rekord-Skra Częstochowa1 - 1
11:00 MKS Zaborze-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 1
11:00 GKS Tychy-RKS Raków Częstochowa1 - 2
11:00 Piast Gliwice-GKS Gieksa Katowice1 - 1
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Rozwój Katowice1 - 1
11:00 Ruch Chorzów-TS Podbeskidzie4 - 0
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 0

Kolejka 3

sobota, 24.08.2019
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Piast Gliwice2 - 1
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-TS Podbeskidzie0 - 2
11:00 Ruch Chorzów-BTS Rekord5 - 0
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-GKS Tychy0 - 2
11:00 KS Siódemka Tychy-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1 - 7
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-Stadion Śląski Chorzów2 - 0
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-MKS Zaborze1 - 0
11:00 Skra Częstochowa-ROW 1964 Rybnik1 - 2

Kolejka 2

środa, 28.08.2019
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-KS Siódemka Tychy10 - 1

Kolejka 4

sobota, 31.08.2019
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Rozwój Katowice0 - 1
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-Ruch Chorzów1 - 3
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie-BTS Rekord0 - 0
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-Skra Częstochowa4 - 1
11:00 GKS Tychy-KS Siódemka Tychy14 - 0
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-RKS Raków Częstochowa1 - 0
11:00 MKS Zaborze-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 0
11:00 Piast Gliwice-Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 3

Kolejka 5

sobota, 07.09.2019
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 2
11:00 Skra Częstochowa-GKS Tychy0 - 1
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Stadion Śląski Chorzów1 - 0
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-MKS Zaborze1 - 2
11:00 KS Siódemka Tychy-Piast Gliwice0 - 5
11:00 BTS Rekord-ROW 1964 Rybnik1 - 1
11:00 Ruch Chorzów-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie5 - 0
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-TS Podbeskidzie2 - 1

Kolejka 1

środa, 11.09.2019
16:30 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Stadion Śląski Chorzów2 - 0

Kolejka 6

sobota, 14.09.2019
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-GKS Gieksa Katowice3 - 0
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-RKS Raków Częstochowa1 - 0
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-KS Siódemka Tychy15 - 0
11:00 Piast Gliwice-Skra Częstochowa0 - 1
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-BTS Rekord5 - 0
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie-ROW 1964 Rybnik2 - 2
11:00 MKS Zaborze-Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 1
niedziela, 15.09.2019
11:00 GKS Tychy-Ruch Chorzów0 - 3

Kolejka 7

sobota, 21.09.2019
11:00 Ruch Chorzów-Piast Gliwice0 - 2
niedziela, 22.09.2019
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Rozwój Katowice1 - 2
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-UKS Ruch Chorzów4 - 0
11:00 BTS Rekord-GKS Tychy1 - 4
11:00 Skra Częstochowa-Stadion Śląski Chorzów1 - 2
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie4 - 4
11:00 KS Siódemka Tychy-MKS Zaborze1 - 12
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-TS Podbeskidzie2 - 1

Kolejka 1

wtorek, 24.09.2019
16:30 Skra Częstochowa-Ruch Chorzów0 - 1
16:30 KS Siódemka Tychy-BTS Rekord0 - 8
16:30 GKS Gieksa Katowice-GKS Tychy2 - 0
16:30 MKS Zaborze-TS Podbeskidzie2 - 2
16:30 RKS Raków Częstochowa-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie2 - 0
16:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-ROW 1964 Rybnik1 - 3
16:30 Rozwój Katowice-Piast Gliwice6 - 0

Kolejka 8

sobota, 28.09.2019
11:00 Piast Gliwice-BTS Rekord0 - 0
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-Zagłębie Sosnowiec3 - 1
11:00 GKS Tychy-ROW 1964 Rybnik0 - 3
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0 - 2
11:00 MKS Zaborze-Skra Częstochowa0 - 2
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów5 - 4
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-KS Siódemka Tychy13 - 0
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-RKS Raków Częstochowa3 - 1

Kolejka 9

sobota, 05.10.2019
10:00 Ruch Chorzów-MKS Zaborze1 - 0
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-TS Podbeskidzie1 - 0
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-KS Siódemka Tychy3 - 0
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-GKS Gieksa Katowice2 - 4
11:00 BTS Rekord-Stadion Śląski Chorzów1 - 2
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-GKS Tychy2 - 3
11:00 Skra Częstochowa-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 1
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-Piast Gliwice1 - 4

Kolejka 10

sobota, 12.10.2019
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie-GKS Tychy0 - 4
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-KS Siódemka Tychy16 - 1
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-ROW 1964 Rybnik0 - 2
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Zagłębie Sosnowiec2 - 0
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-Ruch Chorzów0 - 2
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-Skra Częstochowa2 - 1
11:00 MKS Zaborze-BTS Rekord2 - 2
11:00 Piast Gliwice-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie4 - 0

Kolejka 11

sobota, 19.10.2019
11:00 Ruch Chorzów-Rozwój Katowice1 - 4
11:00 GKS Tychy-Piast Gliwice2 - 1
11:00 Skra Częstochowa-GKS Gieksa Katowice0 - 5
11:00 BTS Rekord-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 0
11:00 KS Siódemka Tychy-RKS Raków Częstochowa0 - 6
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-MKS Zaborze4 - 2
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-Stadion Śląski Chorzów2 - 2
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-TS Podbeskidzie4 - 0

Kolejka 12

sobota, 26.10.2019
10:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-Ruch Chorzów1 - 0
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie-Piast Gliwice2 - 2
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-KS Siódemka Tychy6 - 1
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-Skra Częstochowa5 - 1
11:00 MKS Zaborze-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie4 - 0
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-BTS Rekord6 - 1
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-ROW 1964 Rybnik2 - 3
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-GKS Tychy0 - 1

Kolejka 13

czwartek, 31.10.2019
11:00 Piast Gliwice-Stadion Śląski Chorzów1 - 1
11:00 Skra Częstochowa-Zagłębie Sosnowiec0 - 0
11:00 GKS Tychy-MKS Zaborze0 - 1
11:00 BTS Rekord-GKS Gieksa Katowice2 - 4
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-UKS Ruch Chorzów2 - 2
11:00 KS Siódemka Tychy-TS Podbeskidzie0 - 5
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-Rozwój Katowice2 - 0
12:00 Ruch Chorzów-RKS Raków Częstochowa5 - 4

Kolejka 14

sobota, 09.11.2019
11:00 TS Podbeskidzie-Stadion Śląski Chorzów_ - _
11:00 RKS Raków Częstochowa-BTS Rekord_ - _
11:00 KS Siódemka Tychy-Skra Częstochowa_ - _
11:00 MKS Zaborze-Piast Gliwice_ - _
11:00 GKS Gieksa Katowice-ROW 1964 Rybnik_ - _
11:00 UKS Ruch Chorzów-GKS Tychy_ - _
11:00 Rozwój Katowice-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie_ - _
13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Ruch Chorzów_ - _

Kolejka 15

sobota, 16.11.2019
11:00 Ruch Chorzów-KS Siódemka Tychy_ - _
niedziela, 17.11.2019
11:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-GKS Gieksa Katowice_ - _
11:00 GKS Tychy-Rozwój Katowice_ - _
11:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik-RKS Raków Częstochowa_ - _
11:00 Piast Gliwice-UKS Ruch Chorzów_ - _
11:00 Skra Częstochowa-TS Podbeskidzie_ - _
11:00 Stadion Śląski Chorzów-MKS Zaborze_ - _
11:00 BTS Rekord-Zagłębie Sosnowiec_ - _